bazakoni.pl
 

Szczegóły imprezy
 
Nazwa:CNC
Typ:Zawody krajowe
Miejsce, organizator:Sopot
Data rozpoczęcia:2010-08-27
Data zakończenia:2010-08-29

Lista koni


WKKW
 
Koń [ojciec matka]  Jeździec Miejsce Konkurs 
Fartlekas [Nieznany - Nieznana ]Undzenaite Ruta (LTU) klasa P 
Dukat [Punkt - Dewiza ]Lauk Aleksandra klasa P 
Balet [Hegemon - Baria ]Humpich Bartosz klasa P 
Łotysz [Wiliam - Łezka ]Wygachiewicz Jarosław klasa P 
Val [Wiedeń - Valagia ]Łażewska Anna klasa P 
Hiszpan [Balisco - Hortensja ]Kowalczyk Anna klasa P 
Treska [Polonus - Tamiza ]Bujak Piotr klasa P 
Excalibur [Embassy I - Doreena ]Hochschulz Sandra klasa P 
Lasso [Eskudo - Lutnia ]Pakulski Marcin klasa P 
Fernhill Cool Diamond [Coolcorron Cool Diamond - Irish Dew ]Jodko Agata 10 klasa P 
Evero [Avero - Eura ]Duło Aleksandra 11 klasa P 
Filozofia [Dżamir - Fedra ]Papajak Katarzyna 12 klasa P 
Czarny Orfeusz [Professional - Cortesia ]Szolc-Nartowska Anna 13 klasa P 
Reja [Barbur - Rusinka ]Knap Michał 14 klasa P 
Nil [Le Voltaire - Newada ]Pałkowski Tomasz 15 klasa P 
Czefalo [Delator - Czeggra ]Szolc-Nartowska Anna 16 klasa P 
Okoń [Dżamir - Okaria ]Kowala Małgorzata 17 klasa P 
Piram [Pigmalion - Niemojka ]Kotowska Justyna 18 klasa P 
Pagaj [Dżamir - Pasieka ]Kurnik Ewa elim. klasa P 
Czaruk [Bard - Czarna Dama ]Reinumagi Juula (EST) elim. klasa P 
Fort Nox [Nieznany - Nieznana ]Undzenaite Ruta (LTU) elim. klasa P 
Lars [Atylla (ex. Attyla) - Licówka ]Knap Michał elim. klasa P 
Esteban Star [Nieznany - Nieznana ]Brazauskaite Egle (LTU) elim. klasa P 
El Bonillo [Berlin Bej - Egzema ]Papajak Katarzyna elim. klasa P 
Kacper [Campos - Nieznana ]Eliks Agnieszka elim. klasa P 
Graffiti [Nieznany - Nieznana ]Kaniava Andrius (LTU) elim. klasa P 
Don Juan [Jalienny - Dabora ]Kiempa Mateusz klasa L 
Jurand [Alfaro - Jugra ]Lipkowski Jerzy klasa L 
Flaming [Lord Star - Fuzja ]Racka Agnieszka klasa L 
Mimika [Frazes - Mimi ]Warszawski Paweł klasa L 
Rosa [Radiator - Ratina ]Krukowski Jacek klasa L 
Elita [Ever For Pleasure - Epoka ]Gierlicz Artur klasa L 
My Dream [Day Dream II S - Nieznana ]Furgo Aleksandra klasa L 
Brandy [Bobinski - Biebrza ]Kokowska Katarzyna 12 klasa L 




 
daj na fecbook
polski english