Event details

 
Name: 7 Eliminacja PŚ Ligii Europy Zach., Olympia Horse Show
Type: International competition
Place, organizer: Hala Olympia, Londyn, Wlk. Brytania
Start date: 2010-12-15
End date: 2010-12-20

List of horses


Jumping
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Amai / Insul Tech Amai / Gig Amai [Nonstop (Non Stop MobilCom) - Unknown ]Whitaker Michael (GBR) Konkurs PŚ 
Tinka's Serenade [Tinka's Boy (Hooper) - Serenade ]Twomey Billy (IRL) Konkurs PŚ 
Le Prestige St Lois [Quidam de Revel - Roxelane III ]Staut Kevin (FRA) Konkurs PŚ 
Casino [Cavalier Royale ex. Cavalier - Unknown ]Whitaker John (GBR) Konkurs PŚ 
Monark [Diamant de Semilly - Darline V ]Levy Pascal (ESP) Konkurs PŚ 
Utascha SFN [Lux Z - Natascha ]Van der Vleuten Eric (NED) Konkurs PŚ 
Valdato [Emilion (Gelha's VDL Emilion) - Kim I ]Kayser Julia (AUT) Konkurs PŚ 
D'Avignon [Dunhill H - Unknown ]Stevens Mario (GER) Konkurs PŚ 
Ninja (ex Ninja la Silla) [Guidam ex. Adagio IV - Olympica ]Bengtsson Rolf-Göran (SWE) Konkurs PŚ 
Quarco de Kerambars [Darco - Melpomene ]Hemeryck Rick (BEL) 10 Konkurs PŚ 
Tornesch (H & M Tornesch 1042) [Lux Z - Ninerta ]Baryard-Johnsson Malin (SWE) 11 Konkurs PŚ 
Talan [Concorde - Nalinda ]Smith Robert (GBR) 12 Konkurs PŚ 
Sam [Calvados / Sable Rose - Notre Dame ]Zoer Albert (NED) 13 Konkurs PŚ 
Tamino [Numero Uno ex Norton - Larianne ]Houtzager Marc (NED) 14 Konkurs PŚ 
Torinto Van De Middelstede [Remondo - Queen d'Azur Middelstede ]Williams Guy (GBR) 15 Konkurs PŚ 
Ocolado / Equimax Ocolado [Habsburg - Ipinacolada ]Whitaker Ellen (GBR) 16 Konkurs PŚ 
Casanova (L.B. Casanova) (Casanova 226) [Cadillac - Chanell I ]Liebherr Christina (SUI) 17 Konkurs PŚ 
L'Espoir / Lingot du Mury Marais Z / L'Espoir 7 [Landwind II B - Fleche Du Mury-Marais ]Gulliksen Geri (NOR) 18 Konkurs PŚ 
Oz De Breve [Dollar du Murier - Vodka de Laleu ]Renwick Laura (GBR) 19 Konkurs PŚ 
Kalico Bay [Limmerick - Missisle C ]Stockdale Tim (GBR) 20 Konkurs PŚ 
Ciske Van Overis [Celano - Uberta Van Overis ]Alexander-Tops Edwina (AUS) 21 Konkurs PŚ 
Napoli du Ry [Baloubet du Rouet - La Donna ]Delestre Simon (FRA) 22 Konkurs PŚ 
Lennox [Lifestyle - Uganda ]Diniz Luciana (POR) 23 Konkurs PŚ 
Rubert R [Mermus R - Cubertha / Cuba ]Charles Peter (GBR) 24 Konkurs PŚ 
Mister Davier [Quiniou - Dame d'Auzay ]Epaillard Julien (FRA) 25 Konkurs PŚ 
Quinta Roo [Quattro B ex. Ciel d’Espoir - Unknown ]Vizzini Lucia (ITA) 26 Konkurs PŚ 
Splendor [Unknown - Unknown ]O'Connor,Cian 26 Konkurs PŚ 
Catoki [Cambridge - Bilda ]Weishaupt Phillipp (GER) 28 Konkurs PŚ 
USA Today [Heartbreaker - Ulora ]Whitaker Robert (GBR) 29 Konkurs PŚ 
Myss Valette [Unknown - Unknown ]Leprevost Penelope (FRA) 30 Konkurs PŚ 
Urgent III [Numero Uno ex Norton - Pepite ]Guerdat Steve (SUI) 31 Konkurs PŚ 
Talent [Mermus R - Hestia ]Fagerstrom Nina (FIN) 32 Konkurs PŚ 
Toklund [Oklund (Audi's Oklund) - Neanke ]Maher Ben (SUI) 33 Konkurs PŚ 
Tristan [Lancelot - Unknown ]McIntosh Samantha (NZL) 34 Konkurs PŚ 
Intertoy Z [Interadel - Cassou du Rona Z ]Brash Scott (GBR) 35 Konkurs PŚ 
Magnus Romeo [Royal Feu - Unknown ]Mandli Beat (SUI) 36 Konkurs PŚ 
Sandro Boy / Sandrhea-Star [Sandro (Sandro Z) - Rhodea ]Weinberg Thomas (GER) 37 Konkurs PŚ 




 
polski english