Event details

 
Name: 9 Eliminacja PŚ Ligi Europy Zachodniej
Type: International competition
Place, organizer: Zurych, Szwajcaria
Start date: 2011-01-30
End date: 2011-01-30

List of horses


Jumping
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Kuchengirl / Noltes Kuchengirl [Lord Z (Bavaria Lord Z) - Andante / Classics ]Ehning Marcus (GER) Konkurs PŚ 
Robin Hood W [Animo - Unknown ]Maher Ben (SUI) Konkurs PŚ 
Cevo Itot du Chateau [Le Tot de Semilly - Sophie du Chateau ]Alexander-Tops Edwina (AUS) Konkurs PŚ 
Nuage Bleu [Fildor de Largival - Tafna III ]Cordon Pilar (ESP) Konkurs PŚ 
Shutterfly ex. Struwwelpeter [Silvio I - Famm ]Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith (GER) Konkurs PŚ 
Action Breaker [Heartbreaker - Jarme van't Steentje ]Alvarez Moya Sergio (ESP) Konkurs PŚ 
Ulisinus R / Uptown Boy [Odermus R - Bulisina ]Sprunger Janika (SUI) Konkurs PŚ 
Jalisca Solier [Alligator Fontaine - Dune Solier ]Guerdat Steve (SUI) Konkurs PŚ 
Quax [Unknown - Unknown ]Muff Werner (SUI) Konkurs PŚ 
Winningmood v.d. Arenberg (Cavalor's Winningmood) [Darco - M. Unellie ]Diniz Luciana (POR) 10 Konkurs PŚ 
Je T'aime Flamenco (ex Alsjeblief van Berkenbroeck) [Flamenco de Semilly - Quansie Van De Halhoeve ]Twomey Billy (IRL) 11 Konkurs PŚ 
Touchable [Navarone (ex Nereus) - Nobility M ]Gisler Claudia (SUI) 12 Konkurs PŚ 
Drossel Dan [Drosselklang II - Unknown ]De Miranda Neto Alvaro (BRA) 13 Konkurs PŚ 
Cornet Obolensky (Windows van het Costersveld) [Clinton - Rabanna Van Costersveld ]Kutscher Marco (GER) 14 Konkurs PŚ 
Regina Z [Rex Z - Just a Dream ]Smolders Harrie(NED) 15 Konkurs PŚ 
Ninja (ex Ninja la Silla) [Guidam ex. Adagio IV - Olympica ]Bengtsson Rolf-Göran (SWE) 16 Konkurs PŚ 
Couletto [Couleur Rubin - Panarina ]Delestre Simon (FRA) 17 Konkurs PŚ 
Largo [La Zarras - G-Sanktion ]Kuerten Jessica (IRL) 18 Konkurs PŚ 
Verdi III (ex Vasall) [Hors La Loi II - I-Cantessa ]Schwizer Pius (SUI) 19 Konkurs PŚ 
Neptune Brecourt [Cumano - Venise Brecourt ]Moneta Luca (ITA) 20 Konkurs PŚ 
Casanova (L.B. Casanova) (Casanova 226) [Cadillac - Chanell I ]Liebherr Christina (SUI) 21 Konkurs PŚ 
Mister Davier [Quiniou - Dame d'Auzay ]Epaillard Julien (FRA) 22 Konkurs PŚ 
Kepi de Valase [Unknown - Unknown ]Sprunger Hansueli (SUI) 23 Konkurs PŚ 
Randgraaf [Burggraaf - Unknown ]Rozier Philippe (FRA) 24 Konkurs PŚ 
All Inclusive NRW [Arpeggio - Unknown ]Lynch Denis (IRE) 25 Konkurs PŚ 
Le Prestige St Lois [Quidam de Revel - Roxelane III ]Staut Kevin (FRA) 26 Konkurs PŚ 
Cellagon Lambrasco [Libero H (Achill-Libero H, Bollvorm's Libero H) - Fabia ]Meyer Janne Frederike (GER) 27 Konkurs PŚ 
Chilli van Dijk [Champion Du Lys - Unknown ]Eder Stefan (AUT) 28 Konkurs PŚ 
Vigo d'Arsouilles [Nabab de Reve - Illico d'Arouilles ]Le Jeune,Philippe 29 Konkurs PŚ 
Noblesse des Tess [Cumano - Philadelphine ]Lopez Rene (COL) 30 Konkurs PŚ 
Caramell KS [Cardento (VDL Cardento) - Unknown ]Johansson Svante (SWE) 31 Konkurs PŚ 
Untouchable [Hors La Loi II - Promesse ]Deusser Daniel (GER) 32 Konkurs PŚ 
Acomet [Arpeggio - Patrona ]Muff Theo (SUI) 33 Konkurs PŚ 
Principal / Principal 12 [Prinz Oldenburg - Globale III ]Fuchs Martin (SUI) 34 Konkurs PŚ 
New Orleans [Colbert - Kyra IX ]Schroeder Gerco (NED) 35 Konkurs PŚ 
Ukinda [Emilion (Gelha's VDL Emilion) - Unknown ]Simon Hugo (AUT) 36 elim. 
Blue Loyd 12 [Landor S - Suzana du Boulay ]Braaten Nina (NOR) rezyg. Konkurs PŚ 
Talent [Mermus R - Hestia ]Fagerstrom Nina (FIN) rezyg. Konkurs PŚ 
Hallmark Elite [Lord Byron - Easy Touch ]Lennon Dermott (IRL) rezyg. Konkurs PŚ 




 
polski english