Event details

 
Name: 11 Eliminacja PŚ Ligi Europy Zachodniej
Type: International competition
Place, organizer: Vigo, Hiszpania
Start date: 2011-02-12
End date: 2011-02-12

List of horses


Jumping
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Kellemoi de Pepita [Voltaire - Pepita du Parc ]Robert Michel (FRA) Konkurs PŚ 
Silvana HDC (ex Silvana de Hus) [Corland (Corlando, Broere VDL Corland) - Donate ]Staut Kevin (FRA) Konkurs PŚ 
Tornesch (H & M Tornesch 1042) [Lux Z - Ninerta ]Baryard-Johnsson Malin (SWE) Konkurs PŚ 
Lord Luis [Lasino - Eira I ]Nieberg Lars (GER) Konkurs PŚ 
Rackel Chavannaise [Voltaire - Nackel De La Tourette ]Anon Suarez Manuel (ESP) Konkurs PŚ 
Hydra des Ibis (Madame Pompadour) [Apache d'Adriers - Plick ]Alvarez Moya Sergio (ESP) Konkurs PŚ 
Simon [Mr. Blue (Burg's Mr. Blue) - Naline ]Dubbeldam Jeroen (NED) Konkurs PŚ 
Chaman (Soekot, Boa's Sam) [Baloubet du Rouet - Jadied ]Beerbaum Ludger (GER) Konkurs PŚ 
Lord du Mont Milon [Aferco - Ut de Briance ]Jesús Garmendia Echevarría (ESP) Konkurs PŚ 
Cashmire [Cash - Unknown ]Toda Cristina (ESP) 10 Konkurs PŚ 
Catoki [Cambridge - Bilda ]Weishaupt Phillipp (GER) 11 Konkurs PŚ 
Jalisca Solier [Alligator Fontaine - Dune Solier ]Guerdat Steve (SUI) 12 Konkurs PŚ 
Ulysse [Nonstop (Non Stop MobilCom) - Qarpado ]Schwizer Pius (SUI) 13 Konkurs PŚ 
Abbervail van het Dingeshof [Nonstop (Non Stop MobilCom) - Queen van Berkenbroek ]Lynch Denis (IRE) 14 Konkurs PŚ 
Amai / Insul Tech Amai / Gig Amai [Nonstop (Non Stop MobilCom) - Unknown ]Whitaker Michael (GBR) 15 Konkurs PŚ 
Napoli du Ry [Baloubet du Rouet - La Donna ]Delestre Simon (FRA) 16 Konkurs PŚ 
Cornet Obolensky (Windows van het Costersveld) [Clinton - Rabanna Van Costersveld ]Kutscher Marco (GER) 17 Konkurs PŚ 
Noblesse des Tess [Cumano - Philadelphine ]Lopez Rene (COL) 18 Konkurs PŚ 
Lennox [Lifestyle - Uganda ]Diniz Luciana (POR) 19 Konkurs PŚ 
Nuage Bleu [Fildor de Largival - Tafna III ]Cordon Pilar (ESP) 20 Konkurs PŚ 
Chilli van Dijk [Champion Du Lys - Unknown ]Eder Stefan (AUT) 21 Konkurs PŚ 
Waldo [Darco - Unknown ]Guery Jerome (BEL) 22 Konkurs PŚ 
Jarnac [Ryon d'Anzex - Vic du Vass ]Cueva Julio Arias (ESP) 23 Konkurs PŚ 
Tyson [Numero Uno ex. Norton - Kickyqueen ]Thijssen Leon (NED) 24 Konkurs PŚ 
Cevo Socrates [Darco - Unknown ]Alexander-Tops Edwina (AUS) 25 Konkurs PŚ 
Rico Revel [Quite Easy I - Lady Like B ]Alvarez Aznar Eduardo (ESP) 26 Konkurs PŚ 
Frodo 36 [Falcone - Delphi ]Hansen,Tony Andre 27 Konkurs PŚ 
Kiamon [Kolibri - Unknown ]Muff Werner (SUI) 28 Konkurs PŚ 
Drossel Dan [Drosselklang II - Unknown ]De Miranda Neto Alvaro (BRA) 29 Konkurs PŚ 
Mister Davier [Quiniou - Dame d'Auzay ]Epaillard Julien (FRA) 30 Konkurs PŚ 
Magnum du Verron [Le Tot de Semilly - Unknown ]De Irujo Cayetano Martinez (ESP) 31 Konkurs PŚ 
Largo [La Zarras - G-Sanktion ]Kuerten Jessica (IRL) 32 Konkurs PŚ 
Just Cruising [Cruising - Unknown ]Golding Natalia (ESP) rezyg. Konkurs PŚ 
Late Night [Lancer III - Dinca ]Levy Pascal (ESP) rezyg. Konkurs PŚ 
Hilton Highlight [Rhett Butler - Unknown ]Garcia Juan Carlos (ITA) rezyg. Konkurs PŚ 




 
polski english