Event details

 
Name: 13 Eliminacja PŚ Ligi Europy Zachodniej
Type: International competition
Place, organizer: 's‐Hertogenbosch
Start date: 2011-03-24
End date: 2011-03-27

List of horses


Jumping
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Abbervail van het Dingeshof [Nonstop (Non Stop MobilCom) - Queen van Berkenbroek ]Lynch Denis (IRE) Konkurs PŚ 
Simon [Mr. Blue (Burg's Mr. Blue) - Naline ]Dubbeldam Jeroen (NED) Konkurs PŚ 
Utascha SFN [Lux Z - Natascha ]Van der Vleuten Eric (NED) Konkurs PŚ 
Rascin (Van Schijndel's Rascin) [Ramiro Z - Paola ]Raijmakers Piet Jr (NED) Konkurs PŚ 
Couletto [Couleur Rubin - Panarina ]Delestre Simon (FRA) Konkurs PŚ 
Reveur de Hurtebise [Kashmir van Schuttershof - Laika du Radoux ]Baryard-Johnsson Malin (SWE) Konkurs PŚ 
Winningmood v.d. Arenberg (Cavalor's Winningmood) [Darco - M. Unellie ]Diniz Luciana (POR) Konkurs PŚ 
Tamino [Numero Uno ex. Norton - Larianne ]Houtzager Marc (NED) Konkurs PŚ 
New Orleans [Colbert - Kyra IX ]Schroeder Gerco (NED) Konkurs PŚ 
Ciske Van Overis [Celano - Uberta Van Overis ]Alexander-Tops Edwina (AUS) 10 Konkurs PŚ 
Je T'aime Flamenco (ex Alsjeblief van Berkenbroeck) [Flamenco de Semilly - Quansie Van De Halhoeve ]Twomey Billy (IRL) 11 Konkurs PŚ 
Noblesse des Tess [Cumano - Philadelphine ]Lopez Rene (COL) 12 Konkurs PŚ 
Alpapillon Armanie [Aldato - Kassina ]Voorn Vincent (NED) 13 Konkurs PŚ 
Taloubet Z [Galoubet A - Krista ]Ahlmann Christian (GER) 14 Konkurs PŚ 
Checkmate 4 [Contender - Petit Cardinale ]Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith (GER) 15 Konkurs PŚ 
Balourado / Twister [Baloubet du Rouet - L-Coradin ]Smith Robert (GBR) 16 Konkurs PŚ 
Gotha [Goldfever I (Goldfever 3) - Pia ]Beerbaum Ludger (GER) 17 Konkurs PŚ 
Sam [Calvados / Sable Rose - Notre Dame ]Zoer Albert (NED) 18 Konkurs PŚ 
Silvana HDC (ex Silvana de Hus) [Corland (Corlando, Broere VDL Corland) - Donate ]Staut Kevin (FRA) 19 Konkurs PŚ 
Cash 63 [Carthago Z (Carthago) - Laval II Mare ]Kutscher Marco (GER) 20 Konkurs PŚ 
Kellemoi de Pepita [Voltaire - Pepita du Parc ]Robert Michel (FRA) 21 Konkurs PŚ 
Plot Blue [Mr. Blue (Burg's Mr. Blue) - Ilotte ]Ehning Marcus (GER) 22 Konkurs PŚ 
Blue Loyd 12 [Landor S - Suzana du Boulay ]Braaten Nina (NOR) 23 Konkurs PŚ 
Nenuphar Jac [Cumano - Anemone du Col ]Leprevost Penelope (FRA) 24 Konkurs PŚ 
Regina Z [Rex Z - Just a Dream ]Smolders Harrie(NED) 25 Konkurs PŚ 
Lucie [Landadel - Grandel ]Nieberg Lars (GER) 26 Konkurs PŚ 
Eurocommerce Seoul [Thunder van de Zuuthoeve - Luna ]Van der Schans Wout Jan (NED) 27 Konkurs PŚ 
Casper Van Spieveld [Mr. Blue (Burg's Mr. Blue) - Tequila Van Spieveld ]Lansink Jos (BEL) 28 Konkurs PŚ 
Carlina (Carlina IV, Carlina 19) [Carvallo BB (Carvallo) - Calinka S ]Schwizer Pius (SUI) 29 Konkurs PŚ 
Lektor 35 [Lancer III - Pamina ]Kuerten Jessica (IRL) 30 Konkurs PŚ 




 
polski english