Event details

 
Name: CNC, el. OOM
Type: National competition
Place, organizer: Kwieki
Start date: 2014-06-19
End date: 2014-06-20

List of horses


Eventing
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Pavius [Pokrant - Paradierka ]Laskowska Weronika el. OOM-DK 
Dżeser [Kołczan - Dulcynea ]Czajka Aleksandra el. OOM-DK 
Ancymon [Wieczór - Arka ]Kaliciński Paweł el. OOM-DK 
Wirus [Skaleń - Wiolencja ]Macholla Aleksandra elim. el. OOM-DK 
Wendhetta [Malmo - Werona ]Rotter Alicja elim. el. OOM-DK 
Divah [Asyż - Dumka ]Kot Milena el. OOM-Kuce 
Four Leaf Clover [For Edition I - Castella E ]Kokowska Katarzyna LL 
Dorma [Don Frederico - Unknown ]Tomaszewski Beniamin LL 
Argus [Katon - Arabia ]Michałek Marcin LL 
Desert General [Bahamian Bounty - Desert Flower ]Rowiński Wojciech LL 
Fidżi [Cisoń - Figa ]Rutkowski Rafał LL 
Madox [Durello Top - Mona ]Zakrzewski Michał LL 
Negro Avharro [Likwor - Nowia ]Rąbca Agnieszka LL 
Silvertops Ass [Unknown - Unknown ]Tomkiel Dominika LL 
Oskar [Rewir I - Ormianka ]Pawłowski Jarosław LL 
Dynamit K [Posejdon - Dynamika ]Matuszak Joanna 10 LL 
Sagar [Grey - Saga ]Tropiło Alicja 11 LL 
Werdżi [Cugnot - Walada ]Bisewska Julia 12 LL 
Kasthalia [Likwor - Kasja ]Kazana Jagoda 13 LL 
Sporna [Cedrus - Szpilka ]Ćwiklińska Paulina 14 LL 
Des Delos [Desperados FRH (Desperados) - Werra Lady ]Tomaszewski Beniamin 15 LL 
Hespera [Cisoń - Hesja ]Kokowska Katarzyna 16 LL 
Celesta [Unknown - Unknown ]Polonis Paulina 17 LL 
Intuicja [Very Top - Idylla ]Banatkiewicz Joanna 18 LL 
Antygravity [Landor - Askaria ]Królikowska Anna 19 LL 
Alaska [Weltino - Anouschka ]Ćwiklińska Paulina 20 LL 
Emilla [Correro - Enigma ]Południewska Aleksandra elim. LL 
Mikron [Stato King - Mirabelka ]Jakób Natalia elim. LL 
Quaido [Quaid I ex. Quaid - Punkerin ]Kokowska Katarzyna 
Qualidam [Quality Touch Z - Helise Pierville ]Rogalska Anna 
Tuluza [Viscount - Tonia ]Kiempa Mateusz 
Merido [Elmero - Mera ]Pogodzińska Hanna 
Henry Himself [Agar - Holly ]Jachlewska Katarzyna 
Malia [Omen - Malta ]Pałkowski Tomasz 
Pavius [Pokrant - Paradierka ]Laskowska Weronika 
Ca Irah [Likwor - Centuria ]Rąbca Agnieszka 
Colorado [Unknown - Unknown ]Czarnecka Joanna 
Dżeser [Kołczan - Dulcynea ]Czajka Aleksandra 10 
Gypsy [Etos - Gracja ]Dulian Katarzyna 11 
Penelopa [Terminator-Wm - Perła ]Łyczykowska Katarzyna 12 
Sportsfield Ptibaby [Unknown - Unknown ]Wrona Natalia 13 
Botana [Turbud Quirinus - Bogota ]Gałczyński Jacek 14 
C-Ramzes [Kołczan - Cenzura ]Burzyńska Renata 15 
Hoover [Cisoń - Helada ]Wyrwa Bartosz 16 
Orieska [König Sobieski - Oriola ]Sopińska Julia 17 
Sheridan [Roland - Sofa ]Lewandowska Ewa 18 
Waterllo [Kołczan - Winneba ]Szymańska Hanna 19 
Ancymon [Wieczór - Arka ]Kalicka Ewa 20 
Bolina [Calvados (Sable Rose) - Fita ]Chełchowska Helena 21 
Certum [Omen - Cymbarka ]Kowalkowski Zbigniew 22 
Deresy [Abou Zouz - Delta ]Pałkowski Tomasz 23 
Wendhetta [Malmo - Werona ]Rotter Alicja elim. 
Casio [Jantar - Carei ]Dulian Katarzyna elim. 
Big Ben [New World - Barka ]Ejsmont Anna elim. 
Wirus [Skaleń - Wiolencja ]Macholla Aleksandra elim. 
Gryf z Hollina [Matador - Huśtawka ]Machula Krzysztof elim. 
Jedynka [Empiryk - Janowa ]Kulikowski Filip elim. 
Santi [Santino - Wolke ]Pokusa Agnieszka elim. 
Vocal [Zarewitsch - Volterra ]Rotter Alicja elim. 
Rohan [Machandel - Reda ]Ćwiklińska Agata elim. 
Walentino [Rytm - Warena (Warena B) ]Kiempa Mateusz 
Acapulco [Concert - Aguaja ]Kiempa Mateusz 
Jurta M [Montbard - Judema ]Krukowski Jerzy 
Definicja [First des Termes - Desna ]Rajnert Kamil 
Prado [Le Voltaire - Parada ]Kasperek Maciej 
Ordon [Turbud Quirinus - Oriola ]Kosik Marta 
Boba Fett [Vandamme - Beginka ]Rudasz Włodzimierz 
Cheeroke [Gluosnis - Charyzma ]Piasecki Piotr 
Guiness [Dilmar - Genesis ]Eliks Agnieszka 
Jazon [Ajbek - Jasmin ]Wrona Natalia 10 
Konwalia [Dresk - Kama ]Surowiec Magdalena 11 
Basma [Winston - Bianka ]Miarka Natalia 12 
Libertina [Con Sherry - Libra ]Rajnert Kamil 13 
Wiagra [Fred - Waleska ]Królikowska Anna 14 
Holandia [Sofix - Halna ]Piasecki Piotr 15 
Korynt [Ajbek - Koryntia ]Wrona Natalia 16 
Marco [Contendor - Marsala ]Orłowska Marta 17 
Chatanga [Kołczan - Celinka ]Burzyńska Agnieszka elim. 
Naomi [Baldini I - Niniwa ]Pogodziński Jarosław elim. 
Piram [Pigmalion - Niemojka ]Kotowska Justyna wyc. 
Branco [Sir Neel - Barka ]Kaźmierczak Łukasz CNC* 
Faworek [Unknown - Unknown ]Pogodzińska Zofia CNC* 
Godecja [Quamiro - Gardenia ]Kaźmierczak Łukasz CNC* 
Aztec [Ignam - Asta ]Piasecki Piotr CNC* 
Amurat [Jurand - Asturia ]Kamiński Jan CNC* 
Ekolog [Dounba - Ekspansja JP ]Zakrzewski Michał CNC* 
Ingana [Saganek - Indiva ]Sobczyńska-Wołejszo Magdalena CNC* 
Grand Supreme [Chef Supreme - Grenlandia ]Kiempa Mateusz CNC* 
Malivia [Stato King - Marana ]Siergiej Paulina CNC* 
Admirał [Vis Versa - Aragona ]Formella Dorota 10 CNC* 
Romina [Vivaldi van de Kampel / Albführen's Vivaldi - Rhapsodie ]Kalinowska Karolina 11 CNC* 
Sonet [Lascadell - Salamandra ]Humpich Bartosz 12 CNC* 
Haman [Halicz - Unknown ]Gerlaczyński Lesław 13 CNC* 
Viper II [Vandamme - Unknown ]Kamionka Karolina 14 CNC* 
Helios / Helios 155 [Heraldik - Reni II ]Goetel Małgorzata elim. CNC* 
Doncaster [Royal Court - Działosza ]Cybulska Małgorzata elim. CNC* 
Hromy [Juror - Halka ]Rajska Monika wyc. CNC* 




 
polski english