Event details

 
Name: MPMK
Type: National competition
Place, organizer: Strzegom
Start date: 2018-09-19
End date: 2018-09-23

List of horses


Dressage
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Caramba [Cardamon - Cerkwica ]Mazurek Karolina 4-latki hod.pol (A) 
Iluzja [Maaik - Inguri ]Mazurek Karolina II 4-latki hod.pol (A) 
Omar [Lotos - Olivia Plus-S ]Konarska Katarzyna III 4-latki hod.pol (A) 
Candela [Eloquent - Casona ]Porożyńska Katarzyna IV 4-latki hod.pol (A) 
Barnado [Arriba Z - Bakara ]Mordzelewska Zofia 4-latki hod.pol (A) 
Gallardo [Quaterback 6 - Gawęda ]Szwed Ewa Elim. 4-latki hod.pol (A) 
All in One [All Inclusive - Alana ]Szulc Aleksandra 5-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Shadow [Rammstein - Skaja ]Wójtowicz Anna II 5-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Cristiano Top [Stakkato Top - Caren ]Jaworska-Mazur Gabriela III 5-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Solaris Ventus ex. Marco [Solaris - Mejsi V ]Badura Natalia IV 5-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Verbena [Lou Reed - Vanessa ]Badura Natalia 5-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Mercedes [Corrado Boy - Mariotta ]Sitarska Monika VI 5-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Seledyn M [Contendor - Selene M ]Ruda Justyna VII 5-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Heiline's Zanzier [Blue Hors Zack (Zack, Zagreb) - Danceline TS ]Gawecki Jan 5-latki hod.zagr. (A) 
Iowa C [Johnson (Glock's Johnson TN, Verdi-V) - Zatilda ]Janas Ilona III 5-latki hod.zagr. (A) 
Sina WH [All Inclusive - Syntje WH ]Chromik Agata IV 5-latki hod.zagr. (A) 
Victory [Rock And Roll - Whiskey Girl ]Skowrońska Żaneta 6-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Sunny Boy CM ex. Silan [Czuwaj - Sidney ]Szulc Aleksandra II 6-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Konstantino-P [Ron William - Kamara-P ]Tomala Aleksandra III 6-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Emark [All That Jazz - Emeralda ]Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka IV 6-latki hod.pol. (A) 
Lord Django [Stalypso - Lona ]Janas Ilona PP-A (7-9 latki) 
Breakdance ex. Bombastic [Fred - Bossa Nova ]Szulc Aleksandra II PP-A (7-9 latki) 
Largo [Landor - Lena ]Konarska Katarzyna III PP-A (7-9 latki) 
Cardamon [Pegasus HB - Chanel ]Gawłowska Anna-Maria IV PP-A (7-9 latki) 
Cherry Cola [Canturo - Coca Cola ]Krzewicka Urszula PP-A (7-9 latki) 
Hades [Landor - Hiacynta ]Naumovich-Shvabovskaya Yuliya VI PP-A (7-9 latki) 

Jumping
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Banknot [Czardasz - Benna ]Rogowski Waldemar 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Alo Silio P [Cassilio - Aloverien P ]Polowczyk Hubert II 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Cohiba L [Che Guevara L - Chelsea L ]Tęcza Szymon III 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Attyllan-GL [Cassilio - Amira ]Kaźmierczak Katarzyna IV 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Bassara [Le Mistral - Barcarola ]Siczyński Alan 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Morwa [Almanzor L - Mazepa ]Narloch Wiktoria VII 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Don Bijou II ZW [Bijou Be - Drobnostka ]Wielgórska Paulina VIII 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Lancelotto L [Vulkan L - Lanzarote L ]Tęcza Szymon IX 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Bankrut [Czardasz - Benda ]Rogowski Waldemar XI 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Ole [Vandamme - Olanda ]Jaworski Adrian XII 4-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Vigo Heywood HZ [Vigo d'Arsouilles - Amara ]Jóskowiak Michał IV 4-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Jeffrey Jarden [Bustique - E-Tanagra ]Domański-Kruppa Felix XII 4-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Big Ben [Big Star Jr - Lilie III B ]Brzóska Łukasz XIV 4-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Dante M. [Chacco-Fly - Dalia ]Tabiś Magdalena 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Lotos [Diokles - Lawenda ]Obórka Jarosław II 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Tigrina [Cascadello I - Tinta ]Szmytkowski Piotr III 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Ballantina [Bijou Be - Aky II ]Koza Łukasz 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
In Gomera L ex Inwokacja [Vulkan L - Inwencja ]Skiba Dawid VII 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Cedynia [Chacco-Fly - Cecora ]Bobik Jan VIII 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
El Sovski [Swarovski - El Dżaha ]Niestrawski Kamil 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Czart [Farmer - Czurina ]Jaworski Adrian XI 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Bologna [Corrado Boy - Bogini ]Jagoda Joanna XII 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Bolgheri ZK [Nice Boy - Bryza ]Sorokina Olga XIII 5-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Castigo de Amor [Cascadello I - S-Con Laine ]Głoskowski Andrzej 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Icoon JN [Arezzo VDL (Amant Mc) - Imolga ]Bobik Jan II 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Islander ex. Ici [Durango VDL ex. Darco Bleu - Di-Rosa ]Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata III 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Quality Star ex. Quinteor [Quick Star - Silber Light (Vino Light) ]Bętkowski Marcin IV 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Irocco Blue S [Zirocco Blue VDL (Quamikase des Forets) - Cararine S ]Bętkowski Marcin 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Itoulon B [Etoulon VDL - Omanta ]Lewicki Marek VI 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Inturido [Zalanta (Zambesi TN) - Bailey ]Kamińska Magda VII 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Tambourine Red Wine [Toulon - Dina Blue RK (Flexpower Dina Blue RK) ]Matławski Piotr XI 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Illouchin NH [Zapatero VDL (Zapatero, Zegna) - Tereedom VDL ]Sorokina Olga XIII 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Iowa [Zavall VDL ex. Zivago - Dersina ]Shalohin Andrey (KRG) XV 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Liam [Limasol - Cyganka ]Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr XVI 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Astil L [Baracuda - Alida I ]Skiba Dawid XVII 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Powiew [Czar - Prowansja ]Kośnik Aleksandra XVIII 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Isco [Quasimodo van de Molendreef - Nalve ]Shalohin Andrey (KRG) XX 5-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
La Vulkano L [Vulkan L - La Marina L ]Skiba Dawid 6-latki hod.pol. (B) 
Alo Varo P [Con Calma - Aloverien P ]Polowczyk Hubert II 6-latki hod.pol. (B) 
San Remo [Socrates - Smirana ]Majka Łucja IV 6-latki hod.pol. (B) 
M. Blue's Boy Z [Mr Blue - Henna ]Polowczyk Hubert II 6-latki hod.zagr. (B) 
Amaru L [Larimar - Patricia VIII ]Skiba Dawid IV 6-latki hod.zagr. (B) 

Eventing
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Dolce Bie [Biegacz - Dolce Vita ]Społowicz Artur 4-latki (C) 
Eskulap [Stilios - Elba ]Kadłubowski Aleksander III 4-latki (C) 
Atlanta [Huzar - Amira ]Warszawski Paweł IV 4-latki (C) 
Odwar [Eloquent - Odkówka ]Kleniuk Mariusz 4-latki (C) 
Deloquent [Eloquent - Damaszka ]Stąpor Katarzyna VI 4-latki (C) 
Summer M [Cassilio - Soleil M ]Hycki Michał VII 4-latki (C) 
Wakat [Eloquent - Wacława ]Prihoda Miloslav (SVK) VIII 4-latki (C) 
Lascar [Huzar - Lotta ]Mossakowski Jan (S) IX 4-latki (C) 
Benora [Ormuz - Benneta ]Garus Małgorzata 4-latki (C) 
Bon Jovi [Stilios - Bonaqua ]Sulowski Dariusz XI 4-latki (C) 
Neon [Eloquent - Nikita ]Garus Małgorzata XII 4-latki (C) 
Poganin [Eloquent - Poganka ]Wolanowska Dominika XV 4-latki (C) 
Apart [Paszkwil - Algida ]Stańska Aleksandra XVI 4-latki (C) 
Brodway [Lenon L - Babilonia ]Stąpor Katarzyna 5-latki (C) 
Eldorado [Zinedine - Epoka ]Prihoda Miloslav (SVK) II 5-latki (C) 
Symfonia M [Contendor - Sympathy M ]Karlińska Aleksa III 5-latki (C) 
Hatteria II [Huzar - Hatta II ]Warszawski Paweł IV 5-latki (C) 
Alarm [Ormuz - Alabama ]Mikołajczyk Alina VI 5-latki (C) 
Chariot [Sorbie Tower - Czeneka ]Januszewski Sylwester VII 5-latki (C) 
Lotos [Huzar - Lotta ]Mossakowski Jan (S) VIII 5-latki (C) 
Lord Vulkan [Vulkan L - Lili ]Zubko Patrycja IX 5-latki (C) 
Delicieux M [Contendor - Duola ]Skupień Kamil 5-latki (C) 
Welur [Markies V - Wolica ]Kamiński Jan XI 5-latki (C) 
November Rain [Lenon L - Novocaina ]Stąpor Katarzyna XII 5-latki (C) 
Hattrick [Carlos DZ - Hellana ]Stachowiak Tomasz 6-latki (C) 
Donna Summer M [Rhodesian Winner - Donna Polonia ]Skupień Kamil II 6-latki (C) 
Hummer [Efekt - Hatta II ]Warszawski Paweł Wycof. 6-latki (C) 




 
polski english