Event details

 
Name: Cavaliada CSI4*-W
Type: International competition
Place, organizer: Poznań
Start date: 2018-11-29
End date: 2018-12-02

List of horses


Jumping
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Van Gogh (Vinnie) [Numero Uno ex. Norton - Movera ]Kutscher Marco (GER) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Chacon [Chacco Blue - Alonie Z ]McMahon Eoin (IRE) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Aspen 22 [Abke - Grana W ]Kläsener Christopher (GER) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Chica B Z [Canturano I - Bolanda ]Fuchs Martin (SUI) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Crunch [Clarimo (Clarimo Ask) - Shamrock I ]Bengtsson Rolf-Göran (SWE) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Alina 440 [Nekton - Ulina XIII ]Lüneburg Nisse (GER) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Quinchella [Quintero (Quintero la Silla, Quintero ASK) - Up to Date IX ]Wechta Maksymilian Middle Round Final 145cm 
Kai-Licha de Carmel [Prince van de Wolfsakker - Wonderful ]Carton-Grootjans Ann (BEL) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Linkolns [Louis J - Konga ]Petrovas Andrius (LTU) Middle Round Final 145cm 
Holsteins Matina [Party Dance - Mont Clarissa ]Martinsen Karin (SWE) 10 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Chiara [Captain Fire - Laurina ]Shchibrik Egor (RUS) 11 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Citti 3 [Catoki - Caitlin 2 ]Lindelow Douglas (SWE) 12 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Ideaal [Andiamo Z - A.Vaantje R ]Lemmen Patrick (NED) 13 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Cooler Than Me [Cristo (Cristo 5) - Pamela II ]Goldstein Danielle (ISR) 14 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Cochello [Casall - Cochella (Venedig II) ]Bucci Piergiorgio (ITA) 15 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Sig Chaccinus [Chacco Blue - Atrizia ]Hassmann Felix (GER) 16 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Belo Horizonte [Baloubet du Rouet - Cayenne IX (Uta IX) ]Weishaupt Phillipp (GER) 17 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Contadur [Conteros - Komtesse 32 ]Thieme Andre (GER) 18 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Viego les Hauts [Ogano Sitte - Vanity ]Gulliksen Victoria (NOR) 19 Middle Round Final 145cm 
L'Esperance 2 [Lord Z (Bavaria Lord Z) - Miss Marpel 1 ]Nagel Carsten-Otto 20 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Just an Hero [Erco van't Roosakker - Nimfe de la Pomme ]Grzegorzewski Adam 21 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Clooney II [Clarimo (Clarimo Ask) - Thurinia (Thuinia) ]Flam Pal (NOR) 22 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Cobra 32 (Chap's Daylight) [Chap I - Fahrenheit ]Eder Stefan (AUT) 23 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Chiclone [Cornado I (Cornado NRW) - Jellicle ]Arioldi Roberto (ITA) 24 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Wilander [Warrant (Waranta) - Priimula ]Kaźmierczak Michał 25 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Tailormade Chaloubet [Chacco Blue - Pialou (Baloupetra) ]Pedersen Soren (DEN) 26 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Dorette 197 (Dollar Girl) [Dollar du Murier - Foxy Brown (Fialla 2) ]Wulschner Holger (GER) 27 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Silberpfeil M [Stalypso - Charleen M ]Kleis Thomas (GER) 28 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Szuler [Luron - Szaki ]Kubiak Grzegorz 29 Middle Round Final 145cm 
W Diva Rosa MSF [Wallenberg - Willisa-Rosa ]Axelsson Annika (SWE) 30 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Stalando 2 [Stakkatol - Landlady ]Ludwiczak Krzysztof 31 Middle Round Final 145cm 
KM Chalcedon [Calido I - Raphaela ]Vrieling Jur (NED) 32 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Corrado X [Corrado I - Baroness X ]Lewicki Filip 33 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Umour du Puit Neuf [L'Amour du Bois - Nina des Gandes ]Ewen Marcel (LUX) 34 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Kalvarie van de Zelm [Nabab de Reve - Ferothee de Kalvarie ]Herck Andrea (ROU) 35 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Stone Cold Sober [Sandro Boy - Pialou (Baloupetra) ]Houston Philip (GER) 36 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Locadeur (Lord Carolus) [Lordanos - Carola ]Nygaard Andreasen Zascha (DEN) 37 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Fauna KG [Vandamme - Finezja KG ]Wesoły Marcin 38 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Chaccolie [Chacco Blue - Cherie ]Paini Paolo (ITA) 39 Middle Round Final 145cm 
Elbero H [Odermus R - Niporto ]Ostrowska Adrianna wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Courage des Fegie [Cornet Obolensky (Windows van het Costersveld) - Acora ]Martinengo Gulia (ITA) wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Conmina Blue PS [Contendros - Chance for Ever ]Opłatek Andrzej wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
For Vito [For Pleasure - Gracyona d'Amain ]Zagor Jacek wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Chepetta 3 [Unknown - Unknown ]Sprehe Jorne (GER) wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Arcadius 6 [Aragorn (Aragorn W) - P-Comtesse (Comtesse 165) ]Skrzyczyński Jarosław wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Farmer [Rovetto - Feola ]Bobik Jan wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Anastacia III [Quidam de Revel - Heide II ]Kubiak Dawid wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Double Black (All Black, Arkan) [Chin Chin (Condino) - Orange-Fire ]Kolz Michael (GER) wycof. Middle Round Final 145cm 
Chacclana [Chacco Blue - Ramilana ]Skrzyczyński Jarosław GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Stakorado [Stakkato Gold - Acorada ]Kaźmierczak Michał GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Deep Blue Bridge S [Zirocco Blue VDL (Quamikase des Forets) - Royal Bridge ]Winkelmann Carl Rupert (GER) GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo [Caressini L - Tulpan ]Martinsen Karin (SWE) GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
DM Jacqmotte [Toulon - Ummy ]Vermeir Wilm (BEL) GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Chaccorina [Chacco Blue - Larina ]Kläsener Christopher (GER) GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
C Vier 2 [Cardento (VDL Cardento) - Via Thia ]Rijkens Janine (NED) GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Stakki's Jumper (Solero) [Stakkato Gold - Arthemis ]Sprehe Jorne (GER) GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Luca Toni 27 [Lord Z (Bavaria Lord Z) - Lolo Ferrari ]Lüneburg Nisse (GER) GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Driandria [Carthino Z - Wandra Junior ]Bucci Piergiorgio (ITA) 10 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Stakkatan [Stakkatol - Goldplame ]Opłatek Andrzej 11 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Ottava Meravigilia di Ca'San G [For Pleasure - Cosima ]Paini Paolo (ITA) 12 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Wilandro 3 [Unistar - Rilandra ]Vorsselmans Annelies (BEL) 13 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Call Me [Contendro II - Nica ]Bicocchi Emilio (ITA) 14 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
DSP Anpowikapi [Askari - Raphaela 74 ]Kolz Michael (GER) 15 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Chades of Blue [Chacco Blue - Zamite M ]Kleis Thomas (GER) 16 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Klen [Kwazimodo - Linetta ]Simonia Natalia (RUS) 17 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Tailormade Chaloubet [Chacco Blue - Pialou (Baloupetra) ]Pedersen Soren (DEN) 18 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Caleri II [Calido I - Haamoon ]Zelinkova Zuzana (CZE) 19 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Dr Scarpo [Sandro Boy - Fontarina ]Eder Stefan (AUT) 20 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Zypern III [Casall - Ramelle (Calista 22) ]Vrieling Jur (NED) 21 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Bivaldi [Cantos (HBC Cantos) - Vivaldie ]Belekhov Alexandr (RUS) 22 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Artas (LRK Artas) [Aromāts (Aromat) - Fiba ]Kender Kullo (EST) 23 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Abrisco V [Sam R - Tanja V ]Flam Pal (NOR) 24 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Charco 2 [Chin Quin - Dorada ter Klomp Z (S-Dorada Z) ]Kutscher Marco (GER) 25 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Chacon [Chacco Blue - Alonie Z ]McMahon Eoin (IRE) 26 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Chacco Amicor [Chacco Blue - Quickcent ]Bobik Jan 27 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Nordwind [Cassini II - Naomagic II ]Ludwiczak Krzysztof 28 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Lizziemary [Cabri D'Elle - Amandalear ]Goldstein Danielle (ISR) 29 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Lazzaro delle Schiave [Acodetto I - Georgia S ]Grossato Massimo (ITA) 30 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Elzas [Diamant de Semilly - Zahna ]Martinengo Gulia (ITA) 31 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Cheldon [Chacco Blue - Grand Lulu (Balyonda) ]Lindelow Douglas (SWE) 32 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Number One [Numero Uno ex. Norton - Ilka IV ]Wechta Maksymilian 33 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Deville [Diabeau van de Heffink (Diabeau) - Zeville ]Gulliksen Victoria (NOR) 34 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Call Me Princess [Chap I - Lene ]Siyahi Efe (TUR) 35 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Chintablue [Chintan - Dociacca ]Wojcianiec Wojciech 36 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Dhaha [Vincenzo - Zita ]Grundkowska Monika 37 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Freedom [Eldorado van de Zeshoek - Unknown ]Ellermann Hanno (EST) 38 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Roso au Crosnier [Looping d'Elle - Histoire Geffosses ]Karaevli Omer (TUR) 39 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Tonik Hero [Ogano Sitte - Citadine du Cortil ]Devos Wouter (BEL) 40 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Atina [Cartier (Cartier van de Heffinck) - Waitina ]Melin Viktor (SWE) 41 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Quintino 9 [Quinton - Violette Dawn ]Vogel Richard (GER) 42 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Larry 210 [Unknown - Unknown ]Lahde Harm (GER) 43 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Eline-Maria M [Diamant de Semilly - Umea-Maria M ]Lemmen Patrick (NED) 44 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Idarquithago [Darco - Fortuna van de Bosrand ]Herck Andrea (ROU) 45 GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Alfons Ra [Aromāts (Aromat) - Fiorella II ex. Fiorella ]Pill Rein (EST) elim. GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Chairman 20 [Casall - Fantastica 17 (Vorr.) ]Nagel Carsten-Otto wycof. GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Carlos II (V Carlos) [Verdi (Q-Verdi, Vanquidam M.) - La Feria ]Raag Urmas (EST) wycof. GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Adare [Royal Bravour - Padisjah ]Turchetto Roberto (ITA) wycof. GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 
Eyecatcher of Two Notes Z [Emilion (Gelha's VDL Emilion) - Florentina van de Watertoren ]Goffinet Thierry (BEL) wycof. GP 160 cm FEI World Cup 




 
polski english