Event details

 
Name: IO Tokio 2020 - Ujeżdżenie
Type: International competition
Place, organizer: Tokio (JPN)
Start date: 2021-07-24
End date: 2021-07-28

List of horses


Dressage
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
TSF Dalera BB [Easy Game - Dark Magic ]von Bredow-Werndl Jessica (GER) 1 (91,732%) GP Freestyle 
Bella Rose 2 [Belissimo M (Belissimo NRW) - Cedra II ]Werth Isabell (GER) 2 (89,657%) GP Freestyle 
Gio (Pumpkin, Toretto) [Apache ex Amigo - Zenzi ]Dujardin Charlotte (GBR) 3 (88,543%) GP Freestyle 
Bohemian [Bordeaux - Sunshine ]Dufour Cathrine (DEN) 4 (87,507%) GP Freestyle 
Sanceo [San Remo - Rivera ]Schut-Kery Sabine (USA) 5 (84,300%) GP Freestyle 
Total U.S. (Glock's Total US) [Totilas ex. Moorlands Totilas - Sondra ]Gal Edward (NED) 6 (84,157%) GP Freestyle 
Heiline's Danciera [Fürstenball - Danceline TS ]Krüth Carina Cassøe (DEN) 7 (83,329%) GP Freestyle 
En Vogue [Jazz (Jacob, Broere Jazz) - Nicarla ]Hester Carl (GBR) 8 (81,818%) GP Freestyle 
Buriel K.H [Osmium ex. Omar Sharif - Ronja K.H ]Ramel Juliette (SWE) 9 (81,182%) GP Freestyle 
Suppenkasper [Spielberg - Upanoeska ]Peters Steffen (USA) 10 (80,968%) GP Freestyle 
Blue Hors Zack (Zack, Zagreb) [Rousseau ex Rambo - Orona ]Skodborg Merrald Nanna (DEN) 11 (80,893%) GP Freestyle 
Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P. (Dream Boy) [Vivaldi - Resio ]Minderhoud Hans Peter (NED) 12 (80,682%) GP Freestyle 
Everdale ex Escudo K [Lord Leatherdale - Aliska K ]Fry Charlotte (GBR) 13 (80,614%) GP Freestyle 
Dante Weltino [Danone I (Danone 4, Danone) - Rihanna ]Nilshagen Therese (SWE) 14 (79,721%) GP Freestyle 
Showtime FRH [Sandro Hit - Rosaria Alpina ]Schneider Dorothee (GER) 15 (79,432%) GP Freestyle 
Fogoso Horsecampline [Rico - Amelia ]Torres Rodrigo (POR) 16 (78,943%) GP Freestyle 
Elegance [Negro (Novabor) - Reina ]Ferrer-Salat Beatriz (ESP) 17 (77,532%) GP Freestyle 
All In (Alex, Remmits All In) [Tango - Leontine ]Fraser-Beaulieu Brittany (CAN) 18 (76,404%) GP Freestyle 
Salvino [Sandro Hit - Dynastie ]Lyle Adrienne (USA) 19 (wycof.) GP Freestyle 
Go Legend [Totilas ex. Moorlands Totilas - Litchy ]van Baalen Marlies (NED) 20 (71,615%) Grand Prix 
Te Quiero SFI (Total Ideal) [Totilas ex. Moorlands Totilas - Iskia VII ]Schumach Christian (AUT) 21 (70,900%) Grand Prix 
Aquamarijn [United ex. Udo - Toermalijn ]Losos de Muñiz Yvonne (DOM) 22 (70,869%) Grand Prix 
Fil Rouge [Stedinger - Calluna ]Roos Laurence (BEL) 23 (70,699%) Grand Prix 
Sir Donnerhall II [Sandro Hit - Contenance D ]Barbançon Morgan (ESP/FRA) 24 (70,543%) Grand Prix 
Quater Back Junior FRH [Quaterback 6 - Bonita ]Wagner Nicolas (LUX) 25 (70,512%) Grand Prix 
Escorial [Spartacus - Jiboia ]Oliva João (BRA) 26 (70,419%) Grand Prix 
Fenix de Tineo [Rubi - Aolga ]Caetano Maria (POR) 27 (70,311%) Grand Prix 
Intermezzo van het Meerdaalhof [Gribaldi (I.P.S. Gribaldi) - Princesse ]Michiels Domien (BEL) 28 (70,202%) Grand Prix 
Equador [Quo-Vadis (Quo Vadis) - Que-Ha ]Torrão João Miguel (POR) 29 (70,186%) Grand Prix 
Fidertraum OLD [Fidertanz - No Time ]Bacher Florian (AUT) 30 (69,813%) Grand Prix 
Mister X (Dariy) [Egejus - Derbi ]Merkulova Inessa (RUS) 31 (69,457%) Grand Prix 
Sorento 15 [Sandro Bedo - Foxi ]García Mena José Antonio (ESP) 32 (69,146%) Grand Prix 
Cupido PB [Painted Black - Twoolya PB ]Collard Maxime (FRA) 33 (69,068%) Grand Prix 
Zo What [Scandic (Watermill Scandic, Shot in the Dark) - Krisjna ]Ayache Alexandre (FRA) 34 (68,929%) Grand Prix 
Brother de Jeu [Voice (Glock's Voice, Hunter Douglas Voice) - O.Esther ]Ramel Antonia (SWE) 35 (68,540%) Grand Prix 
Destano [Desperados FRH (Desperados) - Bella Navonna ]Pearce Simone (AUS) 36 (68,494%) Grand Prix 
Sambuca [Samarant - Astoria ]Holstein Heike (IRE) 37 (68,432%) Grand Prix 
Fendi T [Negro (Novabor) - Sursela ]Jurado Lopez Severo Jesus (ESP) 38 (68,370%) Grand Prix 
Eclips [Apache ex Amigo - Kebora ]von Martels Chris (CAN) 39 (68,059%) Grand Prix 
Calanta [Johnson (Glock's Johnson TN, Verdi-V) - Valanta ]Hanna Mary (AUS) 40 (67,981%) Grand Prix 
West Side Story OLD [San Amour I - Walzertakt ]Wettstein Estelle (SUI) 41 (67,748%) Grand Prix 
Flambeau [Ampere (Ajong) - Lakarla ]Pauluis Larissa (BEL) 42 (67,251%) Grand Prix 
Wispering Romance [Weltmeyer - Babs ]Zaza Francesco (ITA) 43 (66,941%) Grand Prix 
All At Once ex. Flow [Ampere (Ajong) - Wynona RB ]Rahmouni Yessin (MAR) 44 (66,599%) Grand Prix 
Huracan 10 ex. Fruerlunds Mr. Hot [Blue Hors Hotline ex. Hotline - Daylight Klint ]Kitahara Hiroyuki (JPN) 45 (66,304%) Grand Prix 
Trøstruplund's Ronaldo [Romanov (Glock's Romanov, Blue Hors Romanov) - Trøstruplund's Scarlet ]Yarur Virginia (CHI) 46 (66,227%) Grand Prix 
Fleraro [Flemmingh - La Rozanta ]Logutenkova Inna (UKR) 47 (66,118%) Grand Prix 
Scolari 4 [Sandro Hit - Bonnie ]Hayashi Shingo (JPN) 48 (65,714%) Grand Prix 
Donna Anna [Don Schufro (Blue Hors Don Schufro) - Wendy ]Ellermann Dina (EST) 49 (65,435%) Grand Prix 
Sebastien [Sandro Hit - Feine Dame 36 (Feine Dame Good Hope's) ]Kellock Lindsay (CAN) 50 (65,404%) Grand Prix 
Beduino LAM [Dardo II - Quieta ]Del Valle Martha (MEX) 51 (64,876%) Grand Prix 
Kontestro DB [Contendro I - Ukley ]Ruoste Henri (FIN) 52 (64,674%) Grand Prix 
Bojengels [Samba Hit II - Gwen ]Maksakova Aleksandra (RUS) 53 (63,898%) Grand Prix 
Diavolessa VA [Don Frederico - Lara ]Kosterina Tatiana (RUS) 54 (63,866%) Grand Prix 
Belstaff (Mane Stream Belstaff) [Brentano II - Deseada SL ]Kim Dong-seon (KOR) 55 (63,447%) Grand Prix 
Ludwig Der Sonnenkönig 2 [London Swing (Tannenhof's London Swing) - Atlanta 543 ]Sado Kazuki (JPN) 56 (62,531%) Grand Prix 
Samhitas [Sir Donnerhall - Heideblüte ]Layne Kelly (AUS) 57 (58,354%) Grand Prix 
Tribiani [Solos Landtinus - Mille Møgelvang ]Chew Caroline (SGP) elim. Grand Prix 
Abegglen NRW (Zinq Abegglen FH) [Ampere (Ajong) - Curley Sue (Curly Sue 97) ]Max-Theurer Victoria (AUT) wycof. Grand Prix 
TSF Dalera BB [Easy Game - Dark Magic ]von Bredow-Werndl Jessica (GER) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Showtime FRH [Sandro Hit - Rosaria Alpina ]Schneider Dorothee (GER) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Bella Rose 2 [Belissimo M (Belissimo NRW) - Cedra II ]Werth Isabell (GER) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Sanceo [San Remo - Rivera ]Schut-Kery Sabine (USA) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Salvino [Sandro Hit - Dynastie ]Lyle Adrienne (USA) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Suppenkasper [Spielberg - Upanoeska ]Peters Steffen (USA) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Everdale ex Escudo K [Lord Leatherdale - Aliska K ]Fry Charlotte (GBR) Drużynowe - GP Special 
En Vogue [Jazz (Jacob, Broere Jazz) - Nicarla ]Hester Carl (GBR) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Gio (Pumpkin, Toretto) [Apache ex Amigo - Zenzi ]Dujardin Charlotte (GBR) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Bohemian [Bordeaux - Sunshine ]Dufour Cathrine (DEN) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Blue Hors Zack (Zack, Zagreb) [Rousseau ex Rambo - Orona ]Skodborg Merrald Nanna (DEN) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Heiline's Danciera [Fürstenball - Danceline TS ]Krüth Carina Cassøe (DEN) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Total U.S. (Glock's Total US) [Totilas ex. Moorlands Totilas - Sondra ]Gal Edward (NED) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P. (Dream Boy) [Vivaldi - Resio ]Minderhoud Hans Peter (NED) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Go Legend [Totilas ex. Moorlands Totilas - Litchy ]van Baalen Marlies (NED) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Dante Weltino [Danone I (Danone 4, Danone) - Rihanna ]Nilshagen Therese (SWE) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Brother de Jeu [Voice (Glock's Voice, Hunter Douglas Voice) - O.Esther ]Ramel Antonia (SWE) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Buriel K.H [Osmium ex. Omar Sharif - Ronja K.H ]Ramel Juliette (SWE) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Elegance [Negro (Novabor) - Reina ]Ferrer-Salat Beatriz (ESP) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Sorento 15 [Sandro Bedo - Foxi ]García Mena José Antonio (ESP) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Fendi T [Negro (Novabor) - Sursela ]Jurado Lopez Severo Jesus (ESP) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Fogoso Horsecampline [Rico - Amelia ]Torres Rodrigo (POR) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Fenix de Tineo [Rubi - Aolga ]Caetano Maria (POR) Drużynowe - GP Special 
Equador [Quo-Vadis (Quo Vadis) - Que-Ha ]Torrão João Miguel (POR) Drużynowe - GP Special 




 
polski english