Event details

 
Name: MPMK-B
Type: National competition
Place, organizer: Łąck
Start date: 2009-08-14
End date: 2009-08-16

List of horses


Jumping
 
Horse [father mother] Rider Position Contest 
Artinus [Landjonker S - Arabeska ]Skrzyczyński Jarosław 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Vulcano Hippica [Quidam's Rubin - Vis A Vis ]Appel Łukasz 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Gibraltar Rex Z Plus S [Rex Z - Giornata ]Gozdek Krzysztof 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Carjonker [Landjonker S - Carmen ]Bętkowski Marcin 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Asesor [Almanzor L - Asturia ]Stopa Maciej 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Lambi [Ever For Pleasure - Lussi ]Bach Dominika 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Anta Monika [Pink Floyd HL - Ada Sara ]Pasik Monika 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Rodial [Cordial - Rosita ]Mrugała Mateusz 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Sotnia [Turbud Quirinus - Samanta ]Podgórny Jakub 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
H-Caretano [Carry Son - Hańcza ]Wojcianiec Wojciech 10 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Kalister [Liguster - Kariera ]Klein Tomasz 11 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Lantana [Come On - Losita 2 ]Tynalewski Tomasz 12 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Anagram [Palegro - Anais ]Sęk Damian 13 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Falbrus [Aviano - Finlandia ]Lusina Aleksandra 14 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Golden Girl [Correro - Galla ]Tynalewski Tomasz 15 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Havana [Cavallo - Havena ]Podgórny Jakub 16 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Da Vinci [Corde - Drosella ]Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej 17 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Nedżia [Dżahil - Newis ]Mrugała Mateusz 18 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Kume [Regiel - Kukułka ]Lendo Inez 19 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Aksamitka [Luron - Alga ]Szczęsny Marcin 20 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Elara [Rabiatos Z - Ekstaza ]Siwczak Marta 21 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Helios [Corde - Hera ]Mazur Krzysztof 22 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Carlos [Carbid II - Sandroness ]Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej 23 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Sarmata [Turbud Quirinus - Selena ]Bobik Jacek 24 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Equador [Caprioland - Escada ]Wójtowicz Tomasz 25 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Karmel [Cugnot - Karara ]Kluczek Wojciech 26 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Armani [Love Affair - Agora ]Brzóska Łukasz 27 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Falcon [Concorde - Bella-Canta 'R' ]Szustorowski Kamil 28 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Woody [Erebus - Whoopy ]Wilk Maciej 29 4-latki (hod. pol.) 
Canoso [Contact Me - Icarlotta ]Marscheniuk Wladimir 4-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Quidam's Hero [Quidam's Rubin - Landfee ]Podgórny Jakub 4-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Cativo [Contact Me - Padua III ]Lewicki Marek 4-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Catuzo [Carambo - Loretta ]Lewicki Marek 4-latki (hod. zagr.) 
For Joy [For Pleasure - Celina ]Lewicki Marek 4-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Quick Sighted [Quidam's Rubin - Kira Luna ]Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej 4-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Conner [Contender - Perfect Lady I ]Skrzyczyński Jarosław 4-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Timus [Fair Play Coudreau - Tessa ]Płoszajska Magdalena 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Szambelan [Balisco II - Szaki ]Grzelczyk Kamil 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Obsesja [Santos - Opcja ]Kaczmarek Sławomir 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Dereń [Darko - Debata ]Nurkowska Agnieszka 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Estella [Luron - Eskorta ]Sęk Damian 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Asesor [Sir Neel - Andora ]Kubiak Grzegorz 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Issos [Cedrus - Idea ]Głoskowski Andrzej 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Apriori Star [Erebus - Alphia ]Kobiernik Daria 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Mariotta [Aviano - Mara ]Klóska Sławomir 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
First Lady [Corde - Florencja ]Michałek Marcin 10 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Bursztyn [Luron - Boliwia ]Szlachta Sławomir 11 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Dar Life S.J. [Life and Liberty - Daria ]Siedlaczek Michał 12 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Dalia [Sir Neel - Dosia ]Kluczek Wojciech 13 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Atłas [Luron - Alga ]Mazur Krzysztof 14 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Pokusa [Makker - Pola ]Akszak-Okińczyc Łukasz 15 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Deja Vu [Liberado - Dżusi ]Klein Tomasz 16 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Beatrycze [Corde - Belisima ]Michałek Marcin 17 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Rafaello [Sir Neel - Rusinka ]Miechowicz Daniel 18 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Hokus [Berlin Bej - Handra ]Uchwat Sławomir 19 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Wirdżilla [Dżahil - Winona ]Mrugała Mateusz 20 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Werner W [Leadman Corda - Woomera ]Uchwat Sławomir 21 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Neacordia [Cordial - Nena ]Wojcianiec Wojciech 22 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Huzar [Jalienny - Huanita ]Warszawski Paweł 23 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Fenicjanka [Corde - Fenicja ]Warszawski Paweł 24 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Jagar [Qumball - Jagodna ]Mrugała Mateusz 25 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Botanik [Diatos - Babia ]Mleczko Jan 26 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Lagarto [Corde - Lady ]Głoskowski Andrzej 27 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Sławny [Contender Son - Sława ]Pasik Monika 28 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Fortuna [Glückspilz - Falanga ]Jackiewicz-Wójcik Katarzyna 29 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Atleta [Ever For Pleasure - Atletyka Waro ]Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej 30 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Horn [Granulat - Hoża ]Zupa Krystian 31 5-latki (hod. pol.) 
Zinedine [Guidam ex. Adagio IV - Unadonja ]Wacławik Marek 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Caius [Caretino - My Lady VII ]Lusina Aleksandra 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Pablo I [Pic Labionics - Ondra ]Mazurowska Ewa 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Escato [Escudo I - Dakota ]Mazurowska Ewa 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Quaide Cassin [Cassini I - Nur Die ]Podgórny Jakub 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Zucca [Padinus - Lucca ]Wacławik Marek 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Baladin du Rouet [Balou du Rouet - Charisma ]Owczarek Przemysław 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Santiago [Kannan - Concerta ]Kamińska Magdalena 5-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Roxavel [Aravel Waro - Roxana Waro ]Głoskowski Andrzej 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Orinoko Plus-S [Atylla ex. Attyla - Olibobik ]Gozdek Krzysztof 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Biegacz [Top Gun - Bieżnia ]Głoskowski Andrzej 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Grojec R [Campari M - Go For Money ]Wójcik Krzysztof 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
L-Cardan [Carbid - Landlu ]Uchwat Sławomir 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Milady [Lavendel - Mila ]Tomaszewski Antoni 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Lord Oder II [Oder - Lebioda ]Appel Łukasz 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
D'Cin Cin PG [Calderon - Dolores ]Chentkowski Tomasz 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
E'Coevit II PG [Calderon - Evita ]Strzałkowski Antoni 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
D'Savallas PG [Spartakus - Dorine ]Zalewski Radosław 10 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
G'Semir PG [Spartakus - Grace ]Smirnowa Walentyna 11 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Galapagos [Palegro - Gama ]Sęk Damian 12 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Czort R [Campari M - Centerfold ]Wielgórska Paulina 13 6-latki (hod. pol.) 
Pi Quatorze [Baloubet du Rouet - Quadrophenia de L'Eau ]Wielgórska Paulina 6-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Conquest Boy [Contendro I - Escada ]Pietrzak Amanda 6-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Balouzino [Baloubet du Rouet - Zillo ]Skrzyczyński Jarosław 6-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Ashley S [Askari - Pasadenia ]Orłoś Marek 6-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Corrado Boy [Corrado I - Hanessa ]Klóska Sławomir 6-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Landacord [Landjunge - Kimba III ]Orłoś Marek 6-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Bayard Z [Balougran Z - R Maybe Z ]Jankowska Barbara 6-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Cyrkonia [Turbud Quirinus - Cyranka ]Sęk Damian 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Debet [Elvis - Domena ]Strzałkowski Antoni 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Rivaldo PG [Roland - Fatima ]Uchwat Robert 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Marcepan [Correro - Muza ]Mazur Krzysztof 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Goldmara [Maram - Godzilla ]Mrugała Mateusz 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Nerma [Maram - Newis ]Mrugała Mateusz 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Lancelot [Elvis - Luna ]Zalewski Radosław 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Bilbo [Kaliniec - Bretania ]Strzechowski Paweł 7-latki (hod. pol.) 
Ladykracher 8 [Landclassic - Beresina ]Tyszko Michał 7-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Cash Flow 21 [Cash and Carry (Cashandcarry) - Eibe III ]Orłoś Marek 7-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Celine 148 [Cellestial - Capriole S ]Orłoś Marek 7-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Pablo [Pic Labionics - Ondra ]Mazurowska Ewa 7-latki (hod. zagr.) 
Karolina [Kolibris As - Gianna ]Appel Łukasz 7-latki (hod. zagr.) 




 
polski english